Kollegium 2017/2018

Das HGT-Kollegium im Schuljahr 2017/2018

NAME VORNAME KÜRZEL FACH1 FACH2 FACH3 FACH4
Adams Christina Ada en ge de  
Alt Björn Alt ge ph    
Alten Eva Atn fr ek    
Apel Elisabeth Apl bk      
Ascherl Christina As sp en    
Baumgarten Silke Bau en es    
Becher-Stengelhofen Antje Bst sp      
Benner Sonja Be la ge    
Borschel Ralph Bor de fr    
Breiling Sandra Brl mu      
Brinschwitz Wolfgang Brn bi sk    
Brüning Frank Brü ch ge ma-10  
Cartier Anne Car ge fr his  
Crepin André Cre sp ek    
Drouville Geoffroy Dro fr de    
Ecarnot Andreas Eca bk de    
Engel Sarah Eng fr ge his  
Erard Nadine Era fr en    
Fachinger Uwe Fa de sp    
Feld Anne   de en    
Filc Carolin Flc fr ge es  
Finkler Kerstin Fin kr en es  
Form Dörte For mu er    
Forster Hendrik Fos bi sp nawi  
Frick Ingeborg Frk bk      
Fritzsch Burghard Fri sp en    
Fruböse Christian Fru ph ch ma-10  
Geiß Kathrin Gei ch ek    
Harder Sven Har ma ph    
Haubert Anja Hau de fr    
Haupenthal Tina Hap ma ek    
Hering Bianka Her sp bk et phil
Hinzmann Nicole Hin de kr    
Hoffmann Jana Hff de en    
Hohmann Yvonne Hoh en fr    
Hopp Magdalena Hpp bi de    
Illgen Jan Ill sp bi nawi  
Jakobs Norbert Jak kr      
Kahlen Claudia Kah fr geo ek  
Klein Nele Kl ek bi nawi  
Köhler Martina Koe de er la  
Kohm Lavinia Koh ch ek nawi  
Lenerz Karin Le en de    
Luckas Kathrin Luc ma bi nawi  
Maier Matthias Mr en sk    
Manz Julia Mnz fr ma    
Martin Ruven Mar ma in    
May Stefan May ma en    
Michels Sarah Mi de kr    
Neuffer Martina Neu en bi    
Neuses Katharina Elisabeth Nes bk ge    
Nober Andreas Nob ma sk    
Noe Tatjana Noe bi ch sp  
Pagé Eugenia Pag ma ch    
Palm-Hoffmann Carsten Pal la en    
Rausch Anja Rau bi ek    
Rohde Kerstin Roh ch bk nawi  
Roth Ortwin Ro ma ph    
Sauerborn Stefanie Sab de ge sk  
Schäfer Amelie Scä ph sk nawi  
Scholz Marius Slz en ge    
Schumacher Jochen Sum ma ph in  
Schwickerath Claudia Sw de sk phil et
Sehl Martina Seh ma ek in  
Selinger Tobias Sel ma in    
Simon Susanne Sim bk      
Spies Silke Spi mu de    
Stolz Marlis Sto en kr    
Tran-Belker Sabine Tra fr es    
Warner Claudia War fr ek geo  
Webel Melanie Web fr en    
Weidenbach Nina Wei ge phil    
Wessel Meike Wes mu de    
-     Referendare            
Bepperling Mario Bep de ge    
Ciesla Zuzanna Cie bi ek    
Falkner Julia Fal de la    
Feser Dennis Fes bk      
Frey Fabian Fre ph ma    
Fritsche Sergiy Frt ma ch    
Herschbach Marina Heb fr es    
Jung Jonas Jun sp sk    
Kruczek Klaudia Kru bk phil    
-     PES-Kräfte            
Burg Florian Bur        
Ernzerhoff Tobias Ern        
Jätzold Ruth          
Köhnen Sebastian Kön sp en    
Lieser Klaus Lie mu      
Molnar Katalin Mol inf ma    
Pötters Katja Pöt        
Hüttermann Bärbel        
-     Verwaltung            
Blasius Sylvia          
Hamm Gabriele Ha        
Lucas Karl          
Theobald Robert